MTD RTGH SPL - 04851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)RATANGARH JN (RTGH)
Daily 197 Km

Train number 04851 is named as MTD RTGH SPL and travels 197km distance

Train departs from station MERTA ROAD JN at 06:35 and reaches station RATANGARH JN at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD Src 06:35 0 1
KHEDULI - KQW 06:38 06:39 10 1
REN - REN 06:51 06:53 17 1
JALSU - JAC 07:07 07:08 32 1
JALSU NANAK - JACN 07:15 07:16 37 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 08:12 08:32 45 1
KIRODA - KRC 08:41 08:42 57 1
KHATU - KHTU 08:53 08:54 70 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 09:01 09:02 75 1
Advertisement
PIRWA - PW 09:14 09:15 88 1
KHUNKHUNA - KKNA 09:20 09:21 95 1
DIDWANA - DIA 09:36 09:38 111 1
SANVRAD - SVO 09:49 09:50 124 1
BALSAMAND - BLSD 09:59 10:00 132 1
LADNUN - LAU 10:08 10:10 142 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 10:20 10:22 151 1
TALCHHAPAR - TLC 10:34 10:35 165 1
PARHIHARA - PIH 10:46 10:47 177 1
LOHA - LOHA 10:57 10:58 189 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 11:30 Dest 197 1

FAQS

MTD RTGH SPL - 04851 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
MTD RTGH SPL - 04851 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTD RTGH SPL - 04851 arrives at destination at 11:30.
MTD RTGH SPL - 04851 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement