MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CANT (MUT)REWARI (RE)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 54412 is named as MTC-RE PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CANT at 06:45 and reaches station REWARI at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CANT - MUT Src 06:45 0 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 06:52 06:55 4 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 07:01 07:02 11 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 07:08 07:09 16 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 07:17 07:18 24 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 07:27 07:28 34 1
DUHAI - DXH 07:34 07:35 38 1
GULDHAR - GUH 07:40 07:41 42 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 07:47 07:48 46 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:08 08:10 52 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:19 08:20 58 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 08:26 08:27 62 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 08:30 08:31 64 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 08:35 08:36 68 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:43 08:44 75 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:47 08:48 76 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:00 09:05 77 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 09:11 09:12 79 1
Advertisement
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 09:19 09:20 81 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 09:24 09:25 83 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 09:29 09:30 84 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 09:37 09:38 86 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 09:48 09:50 92 1
PALAM - PM 09:57 09:58 96 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 10:04 10:05 99 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 10:09 10:10 102 1
GURGAON - GGN 10:18 10:19 109 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 10:25 10:26 113 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 10:32 10:33 119 1
PATLI - PT 10:42 10:43 127 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 10:49 10:50 131 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 10:55 10:56 134 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 11:03 11:04 139 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 11:10 11:11 143 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 11:18 11:19 149 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 11:25 11:26 154 1
REWARI - RE 12:10 Dest 160 1

FAQS

MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 arrives at destination at 12:10.
MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement