MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MUT) (RE)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 54412 is named as MTC-RE PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station MUT at 06:45 and reaches station at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MUT Src 06:45 0 1
- MTC 06:52 06:55 4 1
- PRTP 07:01 07:02 11 1
- MUZ 07:08 07:09 16 1
- MDNR 07:17 07:18 24 1
- MUD 07:27 07:28 34 1
- DXH 07:34 07:35 38 1
- GUH 07:40 07:41 42 1
- GZN 07:47 07:48 46 1
- GZB 08:08 08:10 52 1
- SBB 08:19 08:20 58 1
- CNJ 08:26 08:27 62 1
- ANVR 08:30 08:31 64 1
- MWC 08:35 08:36 68 1
- TKJ 08:43 08:44 75 1
- CSB 08:47 08:48 76 1
- NDLS 09:00 09:05 77 1
- DSB 09:11 09:12 79 1
Advertisement
- DKZ 09:19 09:20 81 1
- VVKP 09:24 09:25 83 1
- DBSI 09:29 09:30 84 1
- PTNR 09:37 09:38 86 1
- DEC 09:48 09:50 92 1
- PM 09:57 09:58 96 1
- SMDP 10:04 10:05 99 1
- BWSN 10:09 10:10 102 1
- GGN 10:18 10:19 109 1
- BDXT 10:25 10:26 113 1
- GHH 10:32 10:33 119 1
- PT 10:42 10:43 127 1
- TNJR 10:49 10:50 131 1
- JSKA 10:55 10:56 134 1
- PTRD 11:03 11:04 139 1
- IHP 11:10 11:11 143 1
- KIP 11:18 11:19 149 1
- KWMD 11:25 11:26 154 1
- RE 12:10 Dest 160 1

FAQS

MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 arrives at destination at 12:10.
MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement