MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAISHASHAN (MSSN)SILCHAR (SCL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 62 Km

Train number 55685 is named as MSSN - SCL PASSENGER and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station MAISHASHAN at 09:00 and reaches station SILCHAR at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAISHASHAN - MSSN Src 09:00 0 1
LANGAL - LGI 09:11 09:13 8 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 09:30 09:35 10 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 09:57 09:59 12 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 10:16 10:17 19 1
BHANGA - BXG 10:26 10:27 25 1
Advertisement
RUPASIBARI - RPB 10:36 10:37 30 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 10:45 10:50 33 1
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 11:00 11:01 38 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 11:10 11:12 43 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 11:23 11:24 47 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 11:36 11:37 56 1
SILCHAR - SCL 11:55 Dest 62 1

FAQS

MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55685 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55685 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55685 arrives at destination at 11:55.
MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55685 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement