MSH-ADI DMU - 79432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHESANA JN (MSH)SABARMATI BG (SBIB)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 79432 is named as MSH-ADI DMU and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station MAHESANA JN at 07:55 and reaches station SABARMATI BG at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHESANA JN - MSH Src 07:55 0 1
JAGUDAN - JDN 08:03 08:04 10 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 08:10 08:12 17 1
DANGARWA - DNW 08:21 08:22 25 1
Advertisement
JHULASAN - JUL 08:30 08:31 32 1
KALOL - KLL 08:56 08:58 42 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 09:14 09:16 53 1
CHANDKHERA ROAD - CDK 09:21 09:22 58 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 09:35 Dest 62 1

FAQS

MSH-ADI DMU - 79432 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
MSH-ADI DMU - 79432 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSH-ADI DMU - 79432 arrives at destination at 09:35.
MSH-ADI DMU - 79432 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement