MSB-TRT EMU - 43821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Sun 89 Km

Train number 43821 is named as MSB-TRT EMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:10 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 12:10 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 12:14 12:15 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 12:19 12:20 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:25 12:26 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:27 12:28 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 12:29 12:30 8 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 12:31 12:32 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 12:34 12:35 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 12:38 12:39 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 12:41 12:42 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 12:44 12:45 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 12:47 12:48 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 12:50 12:51 19 1
AVADI - AVD 12:55 12:56 22 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 12:59 13:00 25 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:01 13:02 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 13:05 13:06 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 13:08 13:09 37 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 13:12 13:13 40 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 13:16 13:17 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 13:19 13:20 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 13:31 13:32 49 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 13:35 13:36 53 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 13:39 13:40 55 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 13:43 13:44 58 1
MANUR - MAF 13:47 13:48 62 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 13:52 13:53 66 1
MOSUR - MSU 13:58 13:59 71 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 14:02 14:03 74 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 14:18 14:20 76 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 14:45 Dest 89 1

FAQS

MSB-TRT EMU - 43821 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRT EMU - 43821 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRT EMU - 43821 arrives at destination at 14:45.
MSB-TRT EMU - 43821 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement