MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40641 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 16:50 and reaches station at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 16:50 0 1
- MSF 16:53 16:54 2 1
- MPK 16:56 16:57 3 1
- MS 16:59 17:00 4 1
- MSC 17:02 17:03 6 1
- NBK 17:05 17:06 8 1
- MKK 17:07 17:08 10 1
- MBM 17:09 17:10 12 1
- SP 17:12 17:13 14 1
- GDY 17:15 17:16 16 1
- STM 17:18 17:19 18 1
- PZA 17:21 17:22 20 1
- MN 17:24 17:25 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 17:26 17:27 22 1
- PV 17:29 17:30 24 1
- CMP 17:32 17:33 26 1
- TBMS 17:35 17:36 28 1
- TBM 17:47 17:48 30 1
- PRGL 17:53 17:54 33 1
- VDR 17:56 17:57 35 1
- UPM 18:00 18:01 38 1
- GI 18:04 18:05 41 1
- POTI 18:08 18:09 45 1
- CTM 18:11 18:12 47 1
- MMNK 18:13 18:14 48 1
- SKL 18:18 18:19 52 1
- PWU 18:23 18:24 56 1
- CGL 18:35 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40641 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40641 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40641 arrives at destination at 18:35.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40641 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement