MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40621 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 10:20 and reaches station at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 10:20 0 1
- MSF 10:23 10:24 2 1
- MPK 10:26 10:27 3 1
- MS 10:29 10:30 4 1
- MSC 10:32 10:33 6 1
- NBK 10:35 10:36 8 1
- MKK 10:37 10:38 10 1
- MBM 10:39 10:40 12 1
- SP 10:42 10:43 14 1
- GDY 10:45 10:46 16 1
- STM 10:48 10:49 18 1
- PZA 10:51 10:52 20 1
- MN 10:54 10:55 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 10:56 10:57 22 1
- PV 10:59 11:00 24 1
- CMP 11:02 11:03 26 1
- TBMS 11:05 11:06 28 1
- TBM 11:14 11:15 30 1
- PRGL 11:20 11:21 33 1
- VDR 11:23 11:24 35 1
- UPM 11:27 11:28 38 1
- GI 11:31 11:32 41 1
- POTI 11:35 11:36 45 1
- CTM 11:38 11:39 47 1
- MMNK 11:40 11:41 48 1
- SKL 11:45 11:46 52 1
- PWU 11:50 11:51 56 1
- CGL 12:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40621 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40621 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40621 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40621 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement