MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40555 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 18:00 and reaches station at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 18:00 0 1
- MSF 18:03 18:04 2 1
- MPK 18:06 18:07 3 1
- MS 18:09 18:10 4 1
- MSC 18:12 18:13 6 1
- NBK 18:15 18:16 8 1
- MKK 18:17 18:18 10 1
- MBM 18:19 18:20 12 1
- SP 18:22 18:23 14 1
- GDY 18:25 18:26 16 1
- STM 18:28 18:29 18 1
- PZA 18:31 18:32 20 1
- MN 18:34 18:35 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 18:36 18:37 22 1
- PV 18:39 18:40 24 1
- CMP 18:42 18:43 26 1
- TBMS 18:45 18:46 28 1
- TBM 18:56 18:57 30 1
- PRGL 19:03 19:04 33 1
- VDR 19:06 19:07 35 1
- UPM 19:10 19:11 38 1
- GI 19:14 19:15 41 1
- POTI 19:18 19:19 45 1
- CTM 19:21 19:22 47 1
- MMNK 19:23 19:24 48 1
- SKL 19:28 19:29 52 1
- PWU 19:33 19:34 56 1
- CGL 20:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40555 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40555 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40555 arrives at destination at 20:00.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40555 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement