MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 43605 is named as MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 10:15 and reaches station AVADI at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 10:15 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 10:19 10:20 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 10:24 10:25 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 10:30 10:31 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:32 10:33 7 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:39 10:40 11 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:43 10:44 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:46 10:47 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:49 10:50 17 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:52 10:53 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:55 10:56 19 1
AVADI - AVD 11:05 Dest 22 1

FAQS

MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43605 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43605 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43605 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43605 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement