MSAE-BQA DEMU PASS - 78051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG)BANKURA (BQA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 115 Km

Train number 78051 is named as MSAE-BQA DEMU PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station GRAM MASAGRAM at 04:00 and reaches station BANKURA at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GRAM MASAGRAM - GMMG Src 04:00 0 1
MUSTAPHA CHAK - MFCK 04:04 04:05 1 1
HAMRAPUR - HPUR 04:09 04:10 2 1
GRAMDADPUR - GMDP 04:13 04:14 3 1
BERUGRAM - BUGM 04:17 04:18 5 1
MATHNASHIPUR - MTIP 04:21 04:22 7 1
BOKRA - BOKA 04:28 04:29 13 1
RAINAGAR - RNGR 04:34 04:35 18 1
SHYAMSUNDER - SHMR 04:39 04:40 21 1
GOPINATHPUR - GOR 04:42 04:43 23 1
SEHARA BAZAR - SRBZ 04:48 04:49 28 1
KALYAR - KYB 04:53 04:54 31 1
GUIR SARANGA - GSQ 04:57 04:58 33 1
BOWAICHANDI - BWCN 05:01 05:02 36 1
SAHASPUR ROAD - SHJ 05:07 05:08 41 1
Advertisement
SHANKRUL - SHKL 05:10 05:11 44 1
INDAS - INS 05:15 05:16 46 1
KUMRUL - KMRL 05:20 05:21 51 1
BETUR - BTRB 05:24 05:25 53 1
PATRASAF - PSF 05:30 05:31 59 1
DHAGARIA - DGF 05:36 05:37 63 1
DHANSIMLA - DIM 05:42 05:43 68 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 05:49 05:50 74 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 06:05 06:06 80 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 06:11 06:12 85 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 06:17 06:18 89 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 06:22 06:23 92 1
BELIATOR - BZC 06:27 06:28 96 1
BELBONI - BEX 06:36 06:37 104 1
NOBANDA - NOB 06:39 06:40 106 1
BIKNA - BKNO 06:46 06:47 111 1
BANKURA - BQA 07:00 Dest 115 1

FAQS

MSAE-BQA DEMU PASS - 78051 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE-BQA DEMU PASS - 78051 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE-BQA DEMU PASS - 78051 arrives at destination at 07:00.
MSAE-BQA DEMU PASS - 78051 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement