MRJ-CLR PASSENGER - 51405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)CASTLE ROCK (CLR)
Daily 213 Km

Train number 51405 is named as MRJ-CLR PASSENGER and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 17:25 and reaches station CASTLE ROCK at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 17:25 0 1
VIJAYANAGAR - VJR 17:34 17:35 9 1
SHEDBAL - SED 17:44 17:45 17 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 17:56 17:57 27 1
KUDACHI - KUD 18:05 18:06 34 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 18:10 18:11 40 1
RAYBAG - RBG 18:19 18:20 51 1
CHIKODI ROAD - CKR 18:49 18:50 65 1
BAGEWADI - BGWD 18:59 19:00 72 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 19:09 19:10 80 1
GOKAK ROAD - GKK 19:19 19:20 85 1
Advertisement
PARKANHATTI - PRKH 19:29 19:30 94 1
PACHHAPUR - PCH 19:44 19:45 102 1
SULADHAL - SUL 19:59 20:00 111 1
SULEBHAVI - SBH 20:09 20:10 122 1
SAMBRE - SXB 20:19 20:20 129 1
BELGAUM - BGM 20:40 20:45 138 1
DESUR - DUR 20:54 20:55 149 1
IDALHOND - IDJ 21:04 21:05 156 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 21:14 21:15 163 1
GUNJI - GNJ 21:29 21:30 175 1
LONDA JN - LD 22:15 22:20 189 1
TINAI GHAT - TGT 22:44 22:45 200 1
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 23:45 Dstn 213 1

FAQS

MRJ-CLR PASSENGER - 51405 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ-CLR PASSENGER - 51405 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ-CLR PASSENGER - 51405 arrives at destination at 23:45.
MRJ-CLR PASSENGER - 51405 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement