MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MANNARGUDI (MQ)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon, Wed, Fri 463 Km

Train number 17408 is named as MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP and travels 463km distance

Train departs from station MANNARGUDI at 05:50 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANNARGUDI - MQ Src 05:50 0 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 06:08 06:10 14 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 06:33 06:35 38 1
PERALAM JN - PEM 06:59 07:00 61 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 07:18 07:20 77 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 07:35 07:36 91 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 07:46 07:47 97 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 08:03 08:05 114 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 08:35 08:36 152 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 09:45 09:50 199 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 10:48 10:50 266 1
VELLORE CANT - VLR 12:08 12:10 349 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 13:15 13:20 359 1
CHITTOR - CTO 13:49 13:50 391 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 14:14 14:15 421 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 15:35 Dstn 463 1

FAQS

MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 covers 463 kilometer to reach destination.
MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 arrives at destination at 15:35.
MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 departs from source at 05:50.