MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANNARGUDI (MQ)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun, Wed, Fri 463 Km

Train number 17408 is named as MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP and travels 463km distance

Train departs from station MANNARGUDI at 05:45 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANNARGUDI - MQ Src 05:45 0 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 05:58 06:00 14 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 06:25 06:30 38 1
PERALAM JN - PEM 06:54 06:55 61 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 07:13 07:15 77 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 07:29 07:30 91 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 07:39 07:40 97 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 07:59 08:00 114 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 08:34 08:35 152 1
Advertisement
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 09:55 10:05 199 1
TIRUKOILUR - TRK 10:39 10:40 232 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 11:18 11:20 266 1
POLUR - PRL 11:54 11:55 297 1
ARNI ROAD - ARV 12:09 12:10 314 1
VELLORE CANT - VLR 12:48 12:50 349 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 13:40 13:45 359 1
CHITTOR - CTO 14:19 14:20 391 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 14:49 14:50 421 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 16:20 Dstn 463 1

FAQS

MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 covers 463 kilometer to reach destination.
MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 arrives at destination at 16:20.
MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP - 17408 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement