MOURDHAJ EXP [12492] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MOURDHAJ EXP [12492] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MOURDHAJ EXP12492JATBJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 20:10 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 21:45 21:50 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 23:30 23:33 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 00:25 00:35 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 02:25 02:35 377
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:55 04:05 459
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 04:52 04:54 512
MORADABAD [MB] 2 06:55 07:05 651
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:28 08:33 742
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 09:36 09:38 812
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 2 10:22 10:24 862
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 11:40 11:50 903
SDAM 2 13:01 13:07 991
GONDA JN [GD] 2 14:25 14:35 1062
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 17:30 17:45 1216
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 18:30 18:35 1266
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 19:50 19:55 1335
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 21:05 21:15 1396
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 22:05 22:07 1450
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 22:23 22:25 1455
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 23:25 23:30 1509
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 00:20 00:25 1561
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 02:10 Dest 1612
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.