MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANOHARABAD (MOB)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 40 Km

Train number 77606 is named as MOB-SC DEMU and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station MANOHARABAD at 08:45 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANOHARABAD - MOB Src 08:45 0 1
DABILPUR - DBV 08:52 08:53 9 1
MEDCHAL - MED 09:02 09:03 13 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 09:06 09:07 17 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 09:14 09:15 22 1
BOLARUM - BMO 09:24 09:25 27 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 09:28 09:29 29 1
Advertisement
ALWAL HALT - ALW 09:31 09:32 30 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 09:35 09:36 31 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 09:37 09:38 33 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 09:40 09:41 34 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 09:44 09:45 36 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 09:46 09:47 36 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 09:55 09:56 37 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 09:58 09:59 38 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:10 Dest 40 1

FAQS

MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 arrives at destination at 10:10.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement