MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MOB) (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 40 Km

Train number 77606 is named as MOB-SC DEMU and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station MOB at 08:45 and reaches station at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MOB Src 08:45 0 1
- DBV 08:52 08:53 9 1
- MED 09:02 09:03 13 1
- GWV 09:06 09:07 17 1
- GDPL 09:14 09:15 22 1
- BMO 09:24 09:25 27 1
- BOZ 09:28 09:29 29 1
Advertisement
- ALW 09:31 09:32 30 1
- CVB 09:35 09:36 31 1
- AMQ 09:37 09:38 33 1
- RKO 09:40 09:41 34 1
- SFX 09:44 09:45 36 1
- DYE 09:46 09:47 36 1
- MJF 09:55 09:56 37 1
- LGDH 09:58 09:59 38 1
- SC 10:10 Dest 40 1

FAQS

MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 arrives at destination at 10:10.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement