MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANMAD JN (MMR)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 261 Km

Train number 22102 is named as MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 261km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 05:25 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 10:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 05:25 0 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 06:12 06:15 74 1
DEVLALI - DVL 06:23 06:25 79 1
Advertisement
IGATPURI - IGP 07:15 07:20 124 1
KASARA - KSRA 07:48 07:50 140 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:48 08:50 207 1
THANE - TNA 09:13 09:15 228 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 10:07 Dstn 261 1

FAQS

MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 arrives at destination at 10:07.
MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement