MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADURAI JN (MDU)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri 1709 Km

Train number 22102 is named as MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 1709km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 15:50 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 15:50 0 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 16:55 17:00 66 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 18:05 18:10 161 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 19:38 19:40 284 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 20:40 20:45 338 1
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 21:34 21:35 406 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 22:05 22:10 441 1
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 22:58 23:00 477 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 00:08 00:10 524 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 01:18 01:20 582 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:08 03:10 707 2
GOOTY - GY 05:39 05:40 863 2
Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:25 06:30 892 2
07:22 07:23 943 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 07:54 07:55 984 2
RAICHUR - RC 08:18 08:20 1013 2
WADI - WADI 10:10 10:15 1120 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 10:27 10:28 1130 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 10:52 10:55 1157 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 12:20 12:25 1270 2
DAUND JN - DD 15:15 15:20 1458 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:35 16:40 1533 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:27 19:30 1672 2
THANE - TNA 19:52 19:55 1692 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 20:30 Dest 1709 2

FAQS

MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 covers 1709 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 arrives at destination at 20:30.
MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement