MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 66001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 66001 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 20:40 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 20:40 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:44 20:45 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:47 20:48 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:49 20:50 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:51 20:52 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:53 20:54 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:56 20:57 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:00 21:01 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:03 21:04 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:06 21:07 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:09 21:10 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:12 21:13 18 1
AVADI - AVD 21:19 21:20 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 21:23 21:24 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:25 21:26 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 21:29 21:30 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:32 21:33 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 21:36 21:37 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 21:40 21:41 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:43 21:44 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 22:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 66001 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 66001 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 66001 arrives at destination at 22:00.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 66001 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement