MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43245 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43245 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 18:50 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 18:50 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:54 18:55 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:57 18:58 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:59 19:00 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:01 19:02 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:03 19:04 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:06 19:07 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:10 19:11 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:13 19:14 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:16 19:17 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:19 19:20 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:22 19:23 18 1
AVADI - AVD 19:29 19:30 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:33 19:34 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:35 19:36 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:39 19:40 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:42 19:43 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:46 19:47 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:50 19:51 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:53 19:54 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:10 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43245 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43245 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43245 arrives at destination at 20:10.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43245 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement