MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43243 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43243 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 18:30 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 18:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:34 18:35 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:37 18:38 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:39 18:40 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:41 18:42 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:43 18:44 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:46 18:47 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:50 18:51 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:53 18:54 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:56 18:57 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:59 19:00 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:02 19:03 18 1
AVADI - AVD 19:09 19:10 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:13 19:14 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:15 19:16 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:19 19:20 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:22 19:23 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:26 19:27 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:30 19:31 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:33 19:34 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 19:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43243 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43243 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43243 arrives at destination at 19:50.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43243 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement