MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily
48 Km
Train number 43231 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance
Train departs from station MASS at 15:00 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 16:20 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
- MASS | Src | 15:00 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ | 15:04 | 15:05 | 2 | 1 | ||||
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM | 15:07 | 15:08 | 4 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR - PER | 15:09 | 15:10 | 6 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW | 15:11 | 15:12 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW | 15:13 | 15:14 | 8 | 1 | ||||
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK | 15:16 | 15:17 | 9 | 1 | ||||
|
KORATTUR - KOTR | 15:20 | 15:21 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM | 15:23 | 15:24 | 14 | 1 | ||||
|
AMBATTUR - ABU | 15:26 | 15:27 | 15 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL | 15:29 | 15:30 | 17 | 1 | ||||
|
ANNANUR - ANNR | 15:32 | 15:33 | 18 | 1 | ||||
|
AVADI - AVD | 15:39 | 15:40 | 21 | 1 | ||||
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC | 15:43 | 15:44 | 24 | 1 | ||||
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB | 15:45 | 15:46 | 30 | 1 | ||||
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC | 15:49 | 15:50 | 32 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI | 15:52 | 15:53 | 35 | 1 | ||||
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU | 15:56 | 15:57 | 39 | 1 | ||||
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR | 16:00 | 16:01 | 42 | 1 | ||||
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR | 16:03 | 16:04 | 45 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL | 16:20 | Dest | 48 | 1 |
FAQS
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 arrives at destination at 16:20.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 departs from source at 15:00.