MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43231 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 15:00 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 15:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:04 15:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:07 15:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:09 15:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:11 15:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:13 15:14 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:16 15:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 15:20 15:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 15:23 15:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 15:26 15:27 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 15:29 15:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 15:32 15:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 15:39 15:40 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 15:43 15:44 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 15:45 15:46 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 15:49 15:50 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 15:52 15:53 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 15:56 15:57 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 16:00 16:01 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 16:03 16:04 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 16:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 arrives at destination at 16:20.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43231 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement