MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43229 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43229 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 14:35 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 14:35 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:39 14:40 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 14:42 14:43 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:44 14:45 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:46 14:47 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:48 14:49 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:51 14:52 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:55 14:56 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:58 14:59 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 15:01 15:02 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 15:04 15:05 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 15:07 15:08 18 1
AVADI - AVD 15:14 15:15 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 15:18 15:19 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 15:20 15:21 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 15:24 15:25 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 15:27 15:28 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 15:30 15:31 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 15:33 15:34 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 15:36 15:37 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 15:55 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43229 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43229 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43229 arrives at destination at 15:55.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43229 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement