MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43225 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 13:01 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 13:01 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 13:04 13:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 13:07 13:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:09 13:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:11 13:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:13 13:14 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:16 13:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:20 13:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:23 13:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:26 13:27 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:29 13:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:32 13:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 13:39 13:40 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:43 13:44 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:45 13:46 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 13:49 13:50 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 13:52 13:53 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 13:56 13:57 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 14:00 14:01 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 14:03 14:04 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 14:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43225 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43225 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43225 arrives at destination at 14:20.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43225 departs from source at 13:01.
Advertisement