MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43217 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:30 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:30 0 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:37 09:38 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:39 09:40 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:41 09:42 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:43 09:44 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:46 09:47 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:50 09:51 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:53 09:54 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 09:56 09:57 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 09:59 10:00 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:02 10:03 18 1
AVADI - AVD 10:16 10:17 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 10:20 10:21 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 10:22 10:23 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 10:26 10:27 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:29 10:30 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:33 10:34 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 10:37 10:38 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 10:40 10:41 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 10:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217 arrives at destination at 10:50.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement