MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43211 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 08:05 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 08:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:09 08:10 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 08:12 08:13 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:14 08:15 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 08:16 08:17 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 08:18 08:19 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:21 08:22 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:25 08:26 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:28 08:29 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:31 08:32 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:34 08:35 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:37 08:38 18 1
AVADI - AVD 08:44 08:45 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:48 08:49 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:50 08:51 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 08:54 08:55 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 08:57 08:58 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 09:01 09:02 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 09:05 09:06 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 09:08 09:09 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 09:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43211 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43211 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43211 arrives at destination at 09:20.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43211 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement