MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 66025 is named as MMC-SPE PASSR. and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 05:30 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 05:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:36 05:37 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 05:40 05:41 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 05:42 05:43 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 05:44 05:45 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 05:49 05:50 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 05:55 05:56 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 05:58 05:59 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 06:04 06:05 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 06:11 06:12 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 06:13 06:14 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 06:15 06:16 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 06:18 06:19 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 06:22 06:23 30 1
PONNERI - PON 06:27 06:28 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 06:33 06:34 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 06:44 06:45 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 06:52 06:53 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 07:00 07:01 63 1
TADA - TADA 07:08 07:09 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 07:13 07:14 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:45 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 arrives at destination at 07:45.
MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement