MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42427 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 21:15 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 21:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:21 21:22 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 21:25 21:26 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 21:27 21:28 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 21:29 21:30 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 21:34 21:35 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 21:40 21:41 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 21:43 21:44 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 21:49 21:50 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 21:56 21:57 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 21:58 21:59 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 22:00 22:01 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 22:03 22:04 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 22:07 22:08 30 1
PONNERI - PON 22:12 22:13 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 22:18 22:19 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 22:29 22:30 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 22:37 22:38 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 22:45 22:46 63 1
TADA - TADA 22:53 22:54 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 23:00 23:01 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 23:35 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427 arrives at destination at 23:35.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement