MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42421 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 18:00 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 18:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:06 18:07 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 18:10 18:11 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 18:12 18:13 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 18:14 18:15 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 18:19 18:20 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 18:25 18:26 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 18:28 18:29 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 18:34 18:35 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 18:41 18:42 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 18:43 18:44 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 18:45 18:46 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 18:48 18:49 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 18:52 18:53 30 1
PONNERI - PON 18:57 18:58 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 19:03 19:04 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 19:13 19:15 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 19:22 19:23 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 19:30 19:31 63 1
TADA - TADA 19:38 19:39 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 19:42 19:43 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 20:15 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421 arrives at destination at 20:15.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement