MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43125 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 21:25 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 21:25 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:29 21:30 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:32 21:33 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:34 21:35 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:36 21:37 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:38 21:39 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:41 21:42 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:45 21:46 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:48 21:49 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:51 21:52 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:54 21:55 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:57 21:58 18 1
AVADI - AVD 22:04 22:05 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 22:08 22:09 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 22:13 22:14 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 22:35 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43125 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43125 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43125 arrives at destination at 22:35.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43125 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement