MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43117 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 16:10 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 16:10 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:13 16:14 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:17 16:18 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:19 16:20 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:21 16:22 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:23 16:24 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:26 16:27 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:30 16:31 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:33 16:34 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:36 16:37 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:39 16:40 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:42 16:43 18 1
AVADI - AVD 16:49 16:50 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:53 16:54 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:58 16:59 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 17:20 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 arrives at destination at 17:20.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement