MASS-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43117 is named as MASS-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 16:10 and reaches station at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 16:10 0 1
- BBQ 16:13 16:14 2 1
- VJM 16:17 16:18 4 1
- PER 16:19 16:20 6 1
- PCW 16:21 16:22 7 1
- PEW 16:23 16:24 8 1
- VLK 16:26 16:27 9 1
Advertisement
- KOTR 16:30 16:31 12 1
- PVM 16:33 16:34 14 1
- ABU 16:36 16:37 15 1
- TMVL 16:39 16:40 17 1
- ANNR 16:42 16:43 18 1
- AVD 16:49 16:50 21 1
- HC 16:53 16:54 24 1
- PAB 16:58 16:59 30 1
- PTMS 17:20 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MASS-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 arrives at destination at 17:20.
MASS-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43117 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement