MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43113 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 13:15 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 13:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 13:19 13:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 13:22 13:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:24 13:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:26 13:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:28 13:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:31 13:32 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:35 13:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:38 13:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:41 13:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:44 13:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:47 13:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 13:54 13:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:58 13:59 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 14:03 14:04 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 14:25 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43113 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43113 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43113 arrives at destination at 14:25.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43113 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement