MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA COURT (MLFC)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 252 Km

Train number 75719 is named as MLFC - SGUJ DEMU and travels 252km distance

Train departs from station MALDA COURT at 08:45 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA COURT - MLFC Src 08:45 0 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 08:57 08:59 5 1
ADINA - ADF 09:06 09:07 12 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 09:14 09:16 19 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 09:21 09:22 22 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 09:28 09:29 25 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 09:35 09:36 29 1
SAMSI - SM 09:43 09:45 34 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 09:52 09:53 40 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 09:59 10:01 45 1
MILANGARH - MQG 10:07 10:08 49 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 10:14 10:16 55 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 10:30 10:32 61 1
BABHANGAON - BAHN 10:46 10:47 65 1
KHURIAL - KWE 10:52 10:53 67 1
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH 10:58 10:59 70 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 11:05 11:07 75 1
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB 11:13 11:14 79 1
MUKURIA - MFA 11:31 11:32 83 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 11:41 11:43 88 1
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM 11:52 11:53 95 1
Advertisement
SUDHANI - SUD 11:59 12:00 99 1
AJHARAIL - AHL 12:06 12:07 104 1
TELTA - TETA 12:13 12:14 108 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 12:23 12:25 117 1
SURJA KAMAL - SJKL 12:33 12:34 124 1
KANKI - KKA 12:42 12:43 131 1
HATWAR - HWR 12:50 12:51 137 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:00 13:02 145 1
PANJIPARA - PJP 13:11 13:12 153 1
GAISAL - GIL 13:20 13:21 162 1
GUNJARIA - GEOR 13:28 13:29 168 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 13:40 13:42 176 1
POTHIA - POT 13:49 13:50 180 1
TAIABPUR - TBR 13:59 14:00 189 1
THAKURGANJ - TKG 14:13 14:15 196 1
PIPRITHAN - PPTN 14:22 14:23 202 1
GALGALIA - GAGA 14:30 14:31 207 1
ADHIKARI - ADQ 14:40 14:42 216 1
BATASI - BTSI 14:48 14:49 220 1
NAKSALBARI - NAK 14:58 15:00 229 1
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 15:13 15:15 242 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 16:00 Dest 252 1

FAQS

MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 covers 252 kilometer to reach destination.
MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 arrives at destination at 16:00.
MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement