MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MLFC) (KIR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 55703 is named as MLFC - KIR PASSENGER and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station MLFC at 14:15 and reaches station at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MLFC Src 14:15 0 1
- OMLF 14:27 14:29 5 1
- ADF 14:37 14:38 12 1
- EKI 14:46 14:47 19 1
- MBC 14:52 14:53 22 1
- KMRJ 14:59 15:00 25 1
- SRPU 15:06 15:07 29 1
- SM 15:15 15:17 34 1
- MFZ 15:24 15:25 40 1
Advertisement
- BKRD 15:31 15:33 45 1
- MQG 15:39 15:40 49 1
- HCR 15:46 15:48 55 1
- KDPR 15:58 16:00 61 1
- DVJ 16:06 16:07 64 1
- LAV 16:13 16:15 67 1
- PQD 16:23 16:25 72 1
- SAJH 16:31 16:32 75 1
- KUQ 16:38 16:39 79 1
- MIYN 16:47 16:48 84 1
- KIR 18:00 Dest 90 1

FAQS

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement