MLFC - BLGT PASSENGER - 55771 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA COURT (MLFC)BALURGHAT (BLGT)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 55771 is named as MLFC - BLGT PASSENGER and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station MALDA COURT at 10:30 and reaches station BALURGHAT at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA COURT - MLFC Src 10:30 0 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 10:42 10:43 5 1
ADINA - ADF 10:51 10:52 12 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 11:00 11:02 19 1
GAZOLE - GZO 11:15 11:17 32 1
DEOTALA - DOTL 11:28 11:30 43 1
Advertisement
DAULATPUR HAT - DLPH 11:39 11:40 51 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 11:50 11:52 61 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 12:05 12:07 73 1
MALANCHA - MLNH 12:16 12:17 82 1
RAMPUR BAZAR - RMPB 12:28 12:29 86 1
MALLICKPURHAT - MKRH 12:37 12:38 93 1
BALURGHAT - BLGT 13:15 Dest 106 1

FAQS

MLFC - BLGT PASSENGER - 55771 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
MLFC - BLGT PASSENGER - 55771 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLFC - BLGT PASSENGER - 55771 arrives at destination at 13:15.
MLFC - BLGT PASSENGER - 55771 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement