MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 340 Km

Train number 13012 is named as MLDT HWH INT EXP and travels 340km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 04:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 04:30 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 05:02 05:04 35 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 05:14 05:15 40 1
PAKAUR - PKR 05:49 05:50 68 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 06:07 06:08 80 1
MURARAI - MRR 06:18 06:19 91 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 06:32 06:33 108 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 06:58 07:00 122 1
Advertisement
MALLARPUR - MLV 07:14 07:15 134 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 07:29 07:31 149 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 07:45 07:46 163 1
PRANTIK - PNE 08:00 08:01 178 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 08:08 08:10 182 1
BHEDIA - BDH 08:18 08:19 190 1
GUSKARA - GKH 08:30 08:31 201 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:14 09:16 234 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 10:26 10:28 301 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:45 Dstn 340 1

FAQS

MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012 covers 340 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012 arrives at destination at 11:45.
MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement