MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANIKPUR JN (MKP)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 244 Km

Train number 51801 is named as MKP-CNB-PASS and travels 244km distance

Train departs from station MANIKPUR JN at 15:45 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANIKPUR JN - MKP Src 15:45 0 1
OHAN - OHAN 15:55 15:56 6 1
BAHILPURWA - BIP 16:06 16:08 15 1
KHOH - KHOH 16:19 16:20 26 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 16:31 16:33 31 1
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC 16:42 16:43 40 1
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 16:51 16:52 47 1
BADAUSA - BUS 17:04 17:05 59 1
ATARRA - ATE 17:14 17:16 68 1
KHURHAND - KHU 17:28 17:29 81 1
DINGWAHI - DWI 17:37 17:38 90 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 18:10 18:15 100 1
KHAIRAR JN - KID 18:25 18:27 110 1
ICHAULI - ICL 18:36 18:37 121 1
AKORA - AKW 18:47 18:49 128 1
Advertisement
RAGAUL - RGU 18:55 18:57 140 1
INGOHTA - IGTA 19:10 19:11 148 1
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 19:20 19:22 157 1
YAMUNA SOUTH BK - JSB 19:36 19:37 168 1
DAPSAURA - DPSR 19:45 19:46 175 1
HAMIRPUR ROAD - HAR 20:05 20:07 181 1
DUHRU - DXU 20:15 20:16 189 1
GHATAMPUR - GTM 20:30 20:32 196 1
PATARA - PTRE 20:49 20:50 206 1
KATHARA ROAD - KTRR 21:00 21:01 216 1
SIRHILTARA - SIRA 21:08 21:09 222 1
BHIMSEN - BZM 22:10 22:12 229 1
HOLDING LINE - CNJW 22:18 22:20 234 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 22:25 22:27 239 1
KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL - GMC 22:33 22:35 241 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 22:50 Dest 244 1

FAQS

MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 arrives at destination at 22:50.
MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement