MKM-SBC MEMU - 66512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARIKUPPAM (MKM)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 85 Km

Train number 66512 is named as MKM-SBC MEMU and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station MARIKUPPAM at 08:00 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARIKUPPAM - MKM Src 08:00 0 1
CHAMPION - CHU 08:04 08:05 2 1
OORGAUM - OGM 08:09 08:10 4 1
COROMANDEL - COL 08:14 08:15 7 1
BEML NAGAR - BEML 08:19 08:20 9 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 08:33 08:35 17 1
TYAKAL - TCL 08:48 08:49 29 1
Advertisement
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 08:56 08:57 35 1
MALUR - MLO 09:04 09:05 44 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 09:14 09:15 56 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 09:22 09:23 64 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:33 09:35 71 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 09:39 09:40 74 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 09:44 09:45 78 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 09:58 10:00 81 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 10:30 Dest 85 1

FAQS

MKM-SBC MEMU - 66512 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
MKM-SBC MEMU - 66512 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKM-SBC MEMU - 66512 arrives at destination at 10:30.
MKM-SBC MEMU - 66512 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement