MKA - JSME MEMU PGR - 63572 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MKA) (JSME)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 63572 is named as MKA - JSME MEMU PGR and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station MKA at 04:30 and reaches station at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MKA Src 04:30 0 1
- TALL 04:36 04:37 5 1
- HTZ 04:41 04:43 7 1
- RDUM 04:49 04:50 12 1
- BRYA 04:57 04:59 18 1
- MKB 05:10 05:11 27 1
- LKR 05:17 05:19 33 1
- KIUL 05:45 05:50 34 1
- MHLT 05:55 05:56 38 1
- BSQP 06:01 06:02 42 1
Advertisement
- MNP 06:10 06:11 48 1
- BFM 06:19 06:20 53 1
- JMU 06:30 06:32 62 1
- CUX 06:40 06:41 70 1
- GHR 06:52 06:54 77 1
- DPX 06:59 07:00 81 1
- JAJ 07:45 07:50 88 1
- NRGO 08:01 08:02 96 1
- STL 08:12 08:13 107 1
- LHB 08:24 08:25 116 1
- JSME 08:40 Dest 132 1

FAQS

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR - 63572 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA - JSME MEMU PGR - 63572 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA - JSME MEMU PGR - 63572 arrives at destination at 08:40.
MKA - JSME MEMU PGR - 63572 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement