30321 - MJT - HNB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30321 known as MJT - HNB LOCAL runs from MJT to HNB covering 85 km distance

MJT - HNB LOCAL [30321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT - HNB LOCAL
MJTHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 09:23 0
RMTR 1 09:24 09:25 1
KIRP 1 09:27 09:28 2
PPGT 1 09:33 09:34 5
EDG 1 09:38 09:39 7
BBDB 1 09:43 09:44 8
BZB 1 09:47 09:48 9
SOLA 1 09:50 09:51 10
BBR 1 09:54 09:55 12
TALA 1 10:07 10:13 13
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 10:14 10:15 15
PTKR 1 10:19 10:20 17
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 10:26 10:27 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 10:32 10:33 21
BBT 1 10:39 10:40 24
MMG 1 10:50 10:51 29
BARASAT [BT] 1 11:01 11:02 33
KZPR 1 11:06 11:07 36
KBGH 1 11:09 11:10 40
BHKA 1 11:12 11:13 43
SXC 1 11:16 11:17 45
BGRD 1 11:20 11:21 48
LBTL 1 11:24 11:25 51
BSLA 1 11:27 11:28 53
HRO 1 11:32 11:33 57
KMZA 1 11:36 11:37 60
MPE 1 11:41 11:42 64
GGV 1 11:45 11:46 67
CQR 1 11:57 11:58 69
BBLA 1 12:02 12:03 74
BSHT 1 12:06 12:07 75
MPN 1 12:17 12:18 80
NMDR 1 12:20 12:21 82
TKF 1 12:23 12:24 84
HNB 1 12:30 Dest 85