Live Running Status of Train MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30321
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
MAJERHAT - MJT | Src |
09:20
|
|
|
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR |
09:21
|
09:22
|
|
|
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT |
09:31
|
09:32
|
|
|
EDEN GARDENS - EDG |
09:35
|
09:36
|
|
|
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB |
09:41
|
09:42
|
|
|
BARRA BAZAR - BZB |
09:45
|
09:46
|
|
|
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA |
09:48
|
09:49
|
|
|
BAGBAZAR - BBR |
09:52
|
09:53
|
|
|
TALLA - TALA |
09:58
|
09:59
|
|
|
KOLKATA - KOAA |
10:06
|
10:07
|
|
|
PATIPUKUR - PTKR |
10:12
|
10:13
|
|
|
DUM DUM - DDJ |
10:26
|
10:27
|
|
|
DUM DUM CANT - DDC |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
BIRATI - BBT |
10:39
|
10:40
|
|
|
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG |
10:50
|
10:51
|
|
|
BARASAT - BT |
11:02
|
11:03
|
|
|
KAZIPARA - KZPR |
11:06
|
11:07
|
|
|
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH |
11:09
|
11:10
|
|
|
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA |
11:12
|
11:13
|
|
|
SONDALIA - SXC |
11:16
|
11:17
|
|
|
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD |
11:20
|
11:21
|
|
|
LEBUTALA - LBTL |
11:24
|
11:25
|
|
|
BHASILA - BSLA |
11:27
|
11:28
|
|
|
HARUA ROAD - HRO |
11:32
|
11:33
|
|
|
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA |
11:36
|
11:37
|
|
|
MALATIPUR - MPE |
11:41
|
11:42
|
|
|
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV |
11:45
|
11:46
|
|
|
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR |
11:57
|
11:58
|
|
|
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA |
12:02
|
12:03
|
|
|
BASIRHAT - BSHT |
12:06
|
12:07
|
|
|
MADHYAMPUR - MPN |
12:09
|
12:10
|
|
|
NIMDANRI - NMDR |
12:17
|
12:18
|
|
|
TAKI ROAD - TKF |
12:20
|
12:21
|
|
|
HASANABAD - HNB |
12:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30321 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30321 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30321 arrives at destination at 12:30.
MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30321 departs from source at 09:20.