MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAMARHI (SMI)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Mon, Fri 619 Km

Train number 13156 is named as MITHILANCHAL EXP and travels 619km distance

Train departs from station SITAMARHI at 12:35 and reaches station KOLKATA at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAMARHI - SMI Src 12:35 0 1
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 12:54 12:56 26 1
JOGIARA - JGA 13:04 13:06 34 1
KAMTAUL - KML 13:16 13:18 45 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 14:00 14:05 68 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 14:13 14:15 73 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 15:28 15:33 106 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 15:53 15:55 129 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:40 17:00 157 1
Advertisement
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 18:20 18:22 195 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 19:25 19:35 250 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 20:07 20:12 294 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 20:37 20:42 323 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 21:20 21:22 379 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:30 22:50 404 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 23:25 23:27 446 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:00 01:05 510 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 02:38 02:40 586 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 04:00 Dstn 619 2

FAQS

MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13156 covers 619 kilometer to reach destination.
MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13156 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13156 arrives at destination at 04:00.
MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13156 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement