13156 Train Time Table, MITHILANCHAL EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MITHILANCHAL EXP [13156] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MITHILANCHAL EXPSMIKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 Src 12:55 0
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 13:21 13:23 25
JGA 1 13:31 13:33 33
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 13:44 13:46 44
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 14:20 14:30 67
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 14:38 14:40 72
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 15:28 15:48 105
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 16:08 16:10 128
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:50 17:00 156
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 18:22 18:24 194
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 19:25 19:35 249
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 20:07 20:12 293
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 20:37 20:42 322
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 21:20 21:22 378
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:30 22:50 403
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 23:25 23:27 446
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:00 01:05 510
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 02:38 02:40 586
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 03:45 Dest 619