MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)SITAMARHI (SMI)
Sun, Thu 619 Km

Train number 13155 is named as MITHILANCHAL EXP and travels 619km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 20:55 and reaches station SITAMARHI at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 20:55 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:37 21:39 34 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 23:20 23:25 110 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:15 00:17 174 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 00:52 01:12 216 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 01:35 01:37 241 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 02:16 02:21 297 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 02:47 02:52 326 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 04:10 04:20 370 2
Advertisement
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 05:03 05:05 425 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 06:30 06:50 463 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 07:16 07:18 491 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 08:10 08:15 514 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 08:45 08:48 547 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 09:10 09:15 552 2
KAMTAUL - KML 09:34 09:36 575 2
JOGIARA - JGA 09:46 09:48 586 2
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 09:56 09:58 594 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 11:00 Dstn 619 2

FAQS

MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13155 covers 619 kilometer to reach destination.
MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13155 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13155 arrives at destination at 11:00.
MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13155 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement