13155 - MITHILANCHAL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MITHILANCHAL EXP [13155] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MITHILANCHAL EXP
KOAASMIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 20:55 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 21:45 21:47 33
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 23:20 23:25 109
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 00:15 00:17 173
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 00:52 01:12 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 01:35 01:37 241
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 02:16 02:21 297
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 02:47 02:52 326
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 04:10 04:20 370
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 05:12 05:14 425
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 06:30 06:40 463
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 07:09 07:11 491
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 07:40 08:05 514
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 2 08:43 08:48 547
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 09:00 09:10 552
KAMTAUL [KML] 2 09:30 09:32 575
JGA 2 09:43 09:45 586
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 2 09:53 09:55 594
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 11:00 Dest 619