MHV BDTS SUP EXP - 22994 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHUVA JN (MHV)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue 881 Km

Train number 22994 is named as MHV BDTS SUP EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station MAHUVA JN at 20:25 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHUVA JN - MHV Src 20:25 0 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 20:51 20:52 31 1
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 21:28 21:29 70 1
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 21:45 21:46 93 1
DHASA JN - DAS 22:15 22:16 127 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 22:35 22:37 153 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 23:09 23:11 196 1
Advertisement
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 23:59 Dest 270 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 01:54 01:56 336 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:10 03:30 401 2
ANAND JN - ANND 04:39 04:41 465 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:30 05:35 501 2
SURAT - ST 07:20 07:25 630 2
VAPI - VAPI 08:41 08:43 722 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:04 11:07 862 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 11:55 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

MHV BDTS SUP EXP - 22994 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
MHV BDTS SUP EXP - 22994 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MHV BDTS SUP EXP - 22994 arrives at destination at 11:55.
MHV BDTS SUP EXP - 22994 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement