MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63270 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 63270 is named as MFP-SPJ MEMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 21:35 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 23:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 21:35 0 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA 21:44 21:45 5 1
SILAUT - SLT 21:51 21:52 12 1
SIHO - SIHO 21:58 21:59 18 1
Advertisement
DHOLI - DOL 22:05 22:06 25 1
DUBAHA - DUBH 22:12 22:13 31 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 22:34 22:35 38 1
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 22:46 22:47 46 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 23:53 Dest 52 1

FAQS

MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63270 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63270 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63270 arrives at destination at 23:53.
MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63270 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement