MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP [15269] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP [15269] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP15269MFPADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 21:20 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 22:23 22:25 53
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 22:35 22:37 59
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 00:10 00:20 113
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 01:05 01:10 173
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 01:50 01:55 222
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 02:20 02:25 243
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 04:10 04:25 292
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 05:03 05:05 327
BASTI [BST] 2 05:35 05:40 357
GONDA JN [GD] 2 06:55 07:05 446
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 10:00 10:15 563
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 12:05 12:20 637
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 15:25 15:30 867
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 16:10 16:20 890
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 16:52 16:54 916
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 17:16 17:18 944
JAIPUR [JP] 2 20:45 21:00 1131
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 21:40 21:42 1186
AJMER JN [AII] 2 23:05 23:15 1265
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 02:00 02:02 1405
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 04:31 04:41 1571
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 05:55 05:57 1623
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 06:55 06:57 1688
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 09:10 Dest 1776
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.