MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP - 15269 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Thu 1752 Km

Train number 15269 is named as MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP and travels 1752km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 21:20 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 09:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 21:20 0 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 22:15 22:20 54 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 22:30 22:32 59 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:10 00:20 113 2
SIWAN JN - SV 01:05 01:10 173 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 01:50 01:55 221 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 02:15 02:20 242 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 04:10 04:20 292 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 04:56 04:58 326 2
BASTI - BST 05:24 05:27 356 2
GONDA JN - GD 06:55 07:05 444 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:00 10:15 560 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:05 12:15 634 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 15:20 15:25 863 2
AGRA FORT - AF 16:05 16:30 885 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 17:02 17:04 912 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 17:27 17:29 939 2
JAIPUR - JP 20:45 20:55 1126 2
PHULERA JN - FL 21:34 21:36 1181 2
AJMER - AII 23:05 23:15 1260 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:10 02:12 1400 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:42 04:52 1565 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 05:55 05:57 1618 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 06:55 06:57 1683 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:00 Dest 1752 3

FAQS

MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP - 15269 covers 1752 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP - 15269 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP - 15269 arrives at destination at 09:00.
MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP - 15269 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement