MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 743 Km

Train number 12963 is named as MEWAR EXPRESS and travels 743km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:25 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 18:25 0 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 18:46 18:48 29 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 19:50 19:51 93 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:25 20:30 134 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 20:48 20:50 167 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 21:14 21:16 209 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 21:36 21:38 242 1
SHRI MAHAVEERJI - SMVJ 21:48 21:50 252 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 22:18 22:20 286 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:03 23:05 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 00:25 00:45 458 2
BUNDI - BUDI 01:38 01:40 496 2
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 02:38 02:40 564 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 04:40 04:55 629 2
KAPASAN - KIN 05:28 05:29 665 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 06:00 06:02 701 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 06:47 06:49 739 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 07:20 Dstn 743 2

FAQS

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 covers 743 kilometer to reach destination.
MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 arrives at destination at 07:20.
MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 departs from source at 18:25.