MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 743 Km

Train number 12963 is named as MEWAR EXPRESS and travels 743km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 19:00 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 19:00 0 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 19:23 19:25 29 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 20:21 20:22 93 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:00 21:05 134 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 21:33 21:35 167 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 22:04 22:05 209 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 22:28 22:30 242 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 22:40 22:42 252 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 23:08 23:10 286 1
Advertisement
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:56 23:58 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:15 01:30 458 2
BUNDI - BUDI 02:05 02:07 496 2
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 03:03 03:05 564 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 04:28 04:30 622 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 04:48 05:08 629 2
KAPASAN - KIN 05:38 05:39 665 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 06:07 06:09 701 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 06:47 06:49 739 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 07:20 Dstn 743 2

FAQS

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 covers 743 kilometer to reach destination.
MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 arrives at destination at 07:20.
MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement