MED-SC DEMU - 77616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEDCHAL (MED)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 27 Km

Train number 77616 is named as MED-SC DEMU and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station MEDCHAL at 18:53 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEDCHAL - MED Src 18:53 0 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 18:54 18:55 3 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 19:00 19:01 8 1
BOLARUM - BMO 19:44 19:45 14 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 19:49 19:50 16 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 19:54 19:55 17 1
Advertisement
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 19:59 20:00 18 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 20:03 20:04 20 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 20:06 20:07 21 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 20:09 20:10 22 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 20:11 20:12 23 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 20:14 20:15 24 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 20:18 20:19 25 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:25 Dest 27 1

FAQS

MED-SC DEMU - 77616 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
MED-SC DEMU - 77616 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED-SC DEMU - 77616 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MED-SC DEMU - 77616 departs from source at 18:53.
Advertisement