MDU-PUU PASSR - 56700 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADURAI JN (MDU)PUNALUR (PUU)
Daily 410 Km

Train number 56700 is named as MDU-PUU PASSR and travels 410km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 23:15 and reaches station PUNALUR at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 23:15 0 1
TIRUPARANKNDRM - TDN 23:24 23:25 7 1
TIRUMANGALAM - TMQ 23:34 23:35 18 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 23:55 23:57 44 1
SATUR - SRT 00:21 00:22 71 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 00:54 00:55 92 2
KADAMBUR - KDU 01:14 01:15 114 2
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 01:29 01:30 128 2
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 02:40 02:45 157 2
NANGUNERI - NNN 03:29 03:30 185 2
VALLIYUR - VLY 03:39 03:40 199 2
ARALVAYMOLI - AAY 03:54 03:55 217 2
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 04:20 04:30 230 2
ERANIEL - ERL 04:59 05:00 249 2
PALLIYADI - PYD 05:07 05:08 257 2
KULITTHURAI - KZT 05:14 05:15 263 2
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 05:21 05:22 267 2
PARASSALA - PASA 05:29 05:30 272 2
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 05:59 06:00 284 2
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 06:35 06:40 301 2
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 06:44 06:45 304 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 06:54 06:55 308 2
Advertisement
VELI - VELI 07:00 07:01 311 2
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 07:05 07:06 315 2
KANIYAPURAM - KXP 07:11 07:12 319 2
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU 07:16 07:17 323 2
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ 07:22 07:23 326 2
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 07:27 07:28 330 2
KADAKAVUR - KVU 07:32 07:33 333 2
AKATHUMURI - AMY 07:37 07:38 336 2
VARKALA - VAK 07:49 07:50 342 2
EDAVAI - EVA 07:54 07:55 346 2
KAPPIL - KFI 07:59 08:00 349 2
PARAVUR - PVU 08:04 08:05 354 2
MAYYANAD - MYY 08:09 08:10 357 2
IRAVIPURAM - IRP 08:14 08:15 361 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 09:15 09:25 366 2
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 09:34 09:35 372 2
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE 09:39 09:40 373 2
KUNDARA - KUV 09:45 09:46 379 2
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 09:51 09:52 381 2
EZHUKONE - EKN 09:55 09:56 384 2
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 10:07 10:08 390 2
KURI HALT - KIF 10:15 10:16 398 2
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 10:22 10:23 402 2
PUNALUR - PUU 11:05 Dstn 410 2

FAQS

MDU-PUU PASSR - 56700 covers 410 kilometer to reach destination.
MDU-PUU PASSR - 56700 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDU-PUU PASSR - 56700 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MDU-PUU PASSR - 56700 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement