MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68091 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIDNAPORE (MDN)JHARGRAM (JGM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 68091 is named as MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station MIDNAPORE at 16:48 and reaches station JHARGRAM at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIDNAPORE - MDN Src 16:48 0 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 16:57 16:58 7 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 17:03 17:04 11 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:20 17:30 13 1
Advertisement
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 17:42 17:43 22 1
KHEMASULI - KSO 17:49 17:50 29 1
SARDIHA - SUA 17:56 17:57 37 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 18:02 18:03 43 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 18:15 Dest 52 1

FAQS

MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68091 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68091 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68091 arrives at destination at 18:15.
MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS - 68091 departs from source at 16:48.
Advertisement