MCA-HWH LOCAL - 38308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38308 is named as MCA-HWH LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 06:15 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 06:15 0 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 06:18 06:19 3 1
DEULTI - DTE 06:23 06:24 7 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 06:26 06:27 11 1
BAGNAN - BZN 06:30 06:31 13 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 06:35 06:36 19 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 06:39 06:40 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 06:44 06:45 26 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 06:48 06:49 29 1
Advertisement
CHENGEL - CGA 06:51 06:52 31 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 06:56 06:57 34 1
NALPUR - NALR 07:00 07:01 38 1
ABADA - ABB 07:04 07:05 41 1
SANKRALL - SEL 07:06 07:07 42 1
ANDUL - ADL 07:12 07:13 46 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:19 07:20 51 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 07:22 07:23 52 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 07:25 07:26 54 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 07:29 07:30 56 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:47 Dest 58 1

FAQS

MCA-HWH LOCAL - 38308 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
MCA-HWH LOCAL - 38308 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MCA-HWH LOCAL - 38308 arrives at destination at 07:47.
MCA-HWH LOCAL - 38308 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement