MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MCA) (DGHA)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 68685 is named as MCA DGHA EMU PASS and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station MCA at 08:00 and reaches station at 10:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MCA Src 08:00 0 1
- NDGJ 08:04 08:05 3 1
- BOP 08:08 08:09 5 1
- NPMR 08:12 08:13 9 1
- PKU 08:20 08:30 13 1
- RGX 08:39 08:40 20 1
- RGA 08:47 08:48 28 1
- SMTG 08:53 08:54 34 1
- TMZ 08:58 08:59 37 1
- NDKR 09:11 09:12 47 1
Advertisement
- LSGS 09:21 09:22 57 1
- DSPN 09:34 09:35 69 1
- HEN 09:43 09:44 76 1
- NCN 09:55 09:56 88 1
- KATI 10:05 10:06 98 1
- STLB 10:14 10:15 105 1
- SJPA 10:17 10:18 107 1
- APRD 10:23 10:24 112 1
- BDPA 10:28 10:29 115 1
- RMRB 10:37 10:38 122 1
- TKRA 10:42 10:43 125 1
- DGHA 10:57 Dest 130 1

FAQS

MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 arrives at destination at 10:57.
MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement