MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 68685 is named as MCA DGHA EMU PASS and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 08:00 and reaches station DIGHA FLAG STN at 10:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 08:00 0 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 08:04 08:05 3 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 08:08 08:09 5 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 08:12 08:13 9 1
PANSKURA - PKU 08:20 08:30 13 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 08:39 08:40 20 1
RAJGODA - RGA 08:47 08:48 28 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 08:53 08:54 34 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 08:58 08:59 37 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 09:11 09:12 47 1
Advertisement
LAVAN SATYAGRHA PH - LSGS 09:21 09:22 57 1
DESHPRAN PH - DSPN 09:34 09:35 69 1
HENRYA PH - HEN 09:43 09:44 76 1
NACHINDA PH - NCN 09:55 09:56 88 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 10:05 10:06 98 1
SITLAPUR PH - STLB 10:14 10:15 105 1
SUJALPUR - SJPA 10:17 10:18 107 1
ASHAPURNA DEVI - APRD 10:23 10:24 112 1
BADALPUR PH - BDPA 10:28 10:29 115 1
RAMNAGAR BENGAL - RMRB 10:37 10:38 122 1
TIKRA PH - TKRA 10:42 10:43 125 1
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA 10:57 Dest 130 1

FAQS

MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 arrives at destination at 10:57.
MCA DGHA EMU PASS - 68685 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement