MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 47 Km

Train number 74302 is named as MB-SHTS DMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 06:15 and reaches station SAMBHAL HTM SAR at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 06:15 0 1
MACHARYA - MCV 06:28 06:29 8 1
FARHEDI - FRD 06:38 06:39 12 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 06:48 06:50 18 1
Advertisement
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 07:02 07:07 24 1
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB 07:26 07:27 33 1
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN 07:36 07:37 36 1
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP 07:47 07:48 39 1
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS 08:20 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 arrives at destination at 08:20.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement